(function (d, w, c) { (w[c] = w[c] || []).push(function() { try { w.yaCounter24139579 = new Ya.Metrika({id:24139579, clickmap:true, trackLinks:true, accurateTrackBounce:true}); } catch(e) { } }); var n = d.getElementsByTagName("script")[0], s = d.createElement("script"), f = function () { n.parentNode.insertBefore(s, n); }; s.type = "text/javascript"; s.async = true; s.src = (d.location.protocol == "https:" ? "https:" : "http:") + "//mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js"; if (w.opera == "[object Opera]") { d.addEventListener("DOMContentLoaded", f, false); } else { f(); } })(document, window, "yandex_metrika_callbacks");
 
 
 
ГЛАВНАЯ
О ГИМНАЗИИ
ПРИЁМНАЯ
УЧИТЕЛЬСКАЯ
ИНФОРМАТИЗАЦИЯ
УЧАЩИМСЯ
РОДИТЕЛЯМ
ДОСТИЖЕНИЯ
  • Олимпиады
  • Научно-исследовательская деятельность
  • Интеллектуальные конкурсы
  • Творческие конкурсы
  • Достижения педагогов
  • ФОТОГАЛЕРЕЯ
    СЕРВИСЫ
    ОДНО ОКНО
     

    Ф.И.О. участника

    класс

    результат

    Ф.И.О.учителя

    английский язык

    Зорич Янина Ивановна

    9 «А»

    ПО

    Синькевич Лариса Владимировна,

    Королева Светлана Михайловна

    Дорошко Алина Дмитриевна

    9 «А»

    Д III

    Синькевич Лариса Владимировна,

    Королева Светлана Михайловна

    Советникова Маргарита Сергеевна

    10 «А»

    Д III

    Королева Светлана Михайловна

    Тиханович Нина Николаевна

    11 «А»

    Д III

    Зеневич Людмила Владимировна

    Шевчук Павел Тимурович

    11 «А»

    Д II

    Зеневич Людмила Владимировна

    белорусский язык и литература

    Крук Владислава Сергеевна

    9 «А»

    Д III

    Козлова Анна Васильевна

    Салтанова Елизавета Дмитриевна

    11 «А»

    ПО

    Божедомова Ирина Валерьевна

    Прохорова Валерия Витальевна

    11 «А»

    ПО

    Божедомова Ирина Валерьевна

    математика

    Корень Екатерина Александровна

    8 «А»

    Д III

    Швед Галина Николаевна

    Жуковский Павел Сергеевич

    11 «А»

    Д III

    Скачко Мария Ивановна

    русский язык

    Борисенко Полина Алексеевна

    11 «А»

    Д III

    Лещинская Анна Валадимировна, Пекарская Светлана Геннадьевна

    Мшар Маргарита Константиновна

    9 «В»

    Д II

    Пекарская Светлана Геннадьевна

    Бобко Дарья Дмитриевна

    9 «В»

    Д III

    Пекарская Светлана Геннадьевна

    Дорошко Алина Дмитриевна

    9 «А»

     

     

    Д III

    Пекарская Светлана Геннадьевна

    биология

    Буйницкая Анастасия Юрьевна

    9 «Б»

    Д II

    Яцкевич Татьяна Петровна

    Крук Владислава Сергеевна

     

    9 «А»

    Д III

    Яцкевич Татьяна Петровна

    Коновалова Аделина Олеговна

     

    9 «В»

    Д III

    Яцкевич Татьяна Петровна

    Исаева Екатерина Алексеевна

     

    10 «А»

    Д II

    Яцкевич Татьяна Петровна

    Тухто Никита Александрович

     

    11 «Б»

     

    ПО

    Яцкевич Татьяна Петровна

    Шабунько Ирина Ивановна

     

    11 «Б»

     

    ПО

    Яцкевич Татьяна Петровна

    обществоведение

    Петровская Ксения Александровна

     

    9 «Б»

     

    Д II

    Азардович Сергей Александрович

    Карман Анна Александровна

     

    11 «А»

     

    Д II

    Пешкур Людмила Леонидовна

    Хадаркевич Мария Сергеевна

     

    11 «А»

    Д III

    Пешкур Людмила Леонидовна

       
    Яндекс.Метрика
             
    КОНТАКТЫ
    Тел./факс: 316-60-72
    e-mail: gymn174@minsk.edu.by
    НАШ АДРЕС
    220025, г.Минск,
    Ул.Космонавтов, д.15, корп.2
    ПРОЕЗД
    Автобусами: 32с, 74с, 84, 118 до остановки "Дворище"; станция метро «Малиновка»